DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Jičíněves-Slavhostice a zpět

No.9: Jičíněves - Slavhostice a zpět - úterý 14.6.2022

1 65 Šorm Jiří Eleven Head Cyklolive M1 0:19:11 200 46,9 1
2 34 Němeček Josef CK Vinohradské Šlapky M2 0:20:46 195 43,3 1
3 13 Kubišta Martin ENJOY RIDING TEAM M1 0:20:50 190 43,2 2
4 107 Vaněček Karel CK Vinohradské Šlapky M2 0:21:09 187 42,6 2
4 4 Žabokrtský Milan NTMV Chloumek M2 0:21:09 187 42,6 3
6 9 Polman Daniel Ultra Paka Racing Team M2 0:21:14 181 42,4 4
7 89 Kloz Vladimír UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ M2 0:21:15 178 42,4 5
8 100 Baier Jiří AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie M1 0:21:35 175 41,7 3
9 56 Jaderný Petr UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ M1 0:21:48 172 41,3 4
10 21 Bažant Kryštof TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda K 0:21:56 169 41,0 1
11 11 Kerpl Lukáš CK Vinohradské Šlapky M1 0:21:58 167 41,0 5
12 46 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo V 0:22:00 165 40,9 1
12 25 Vitvar Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad M1 0:22:00 165 40,9 6
14 81 Zajíc Petr CykloPokr Pardubice V 0:22:01 161 40,9 2
15 72 Sýkora Robert CK Vinohradské Šlapky V 0:22:02 159 40,8 3
16 93 Vrbka Tomáš Cyklo ATOM V 0:22:04 157 40,8 4
17 58 Sušír Radek e-triatlon M2 0:22:17 155 40,4 6
17 63 Prager Karel CK Vinohradské Šlapky V 0:22:17 155 40,4 5
19 77 Vobecký Tomáš CK Vinohradské Šlapky M2 0:22:23 151 40,2 7
20 88 Zadáková Klára Sportraces Cycling Team Ž 0:22:27 149 40,1 1
20 79 Skrbek Jan Czech Tallboys M1 0:22:27 149 40,1 7
22 101 Kleiner Robert S1W V 0:22:42 145 39,6 6
23 19 Kordík Petr Cykloklub Jičín M2 0:23:04 143 39,0 8
24 52 Podzimek Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín K 0:23:13 141 38,8 2
25 54 Baroch Leoš Purple Technology.com M1 0:23:39 139 38,1 8
26 43 Kvitský Dominik Cykloklub Jičín K 0:23:42 137 38,0 3
27 39 Skalický Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz J 0:23:54 135 37,7 1
28 36 Koblasa Jiří Carla.kupkolo.cz V 0:23:55 133 37,6 7
29 15 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov M2 0:24:06 131 37,3 9
30 38 Felcman Radek Cykloklub Jičín M2 0:24:08 129 37,3 10
31 61 Pospíšil Richard Cykloklub Jičín K 0:24:14 127 37,1 4
31 73 Špicarová Karolína Force team Špicar KZ 0:24:14 127 37,1 1
33 16 Hlawatschke Aleš Neexistující cestovní kancelář M2 0:24:16 123 37,1 11
34 111 Pittnerová Adéla Mapei Merida Kaňkovský KZ 0:24:20 121 37,0 2
35 125 Havelka Milan Neexistující cestovní kancelář M2 0:24:22 119 36,9 12
36 41 Vaněk Dan Cykloklub Jičín M2 0:24:40 117 36,5 13
37 108 Obradovič Darko Vojvodina M1 0:24:54 115 36,1 9
38 112 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Bělohrad M2 0:25:03 113 35,9 14
39 12 Bukovský Jarmil Kumburak V 0:25:22 111 35,5 8
40 32 Chrtek Ondřej Cykloklub Jičín K 0:25:42 109 35,0 5
41 146 Pospíšil Jakub Cykloklub Jičín M1 0:25:45 107 35,0 10
42 62 Povr Tadeáš Cykloklub Jičín K 0:25:49 105 34,9 6
43 47 Vomáčko Petr TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk V 0:25:58 103 34,7 9
44 37 Felcman Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín K 0:26:00 101 34,6 7
45 84 Bohuňovský Jáchym Cykloklub Jičín K 0:26:01 99 34,6 8
46 131 Horák Jan Kola Hory Jilemnice M2 0:26:09 97 34,4 15
47 14 Lehotský Jiří Force team Špicar V 0:26:13 95 34,3 10
48 141 Karban Štěpán Amok reklama V 0:26:23 93 34,1 11
49 60 Kyjonka Antonín Cykloklub Jičín K 0:26:38 91 33,8 9
50 45 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo - ski Špicar V 0:26:53 89 33,5 12
51 145 Čáp Petr KC Slavia Praha M2 0:27:14 88 33,0 16
52 133 Nosková Marcela LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou KZ 0:27:19 87 32,9 3
53 5 Čivrná Naďa Force team Špicar Ž 0:27:22 86 32,9 2
54 49 Horáková Amálie Kola Hory Jilemnice KZ 0:27:41 85 32,5 4
55 48 Janďourek Patrik Cykloklub Jičín K 0:28:11 84 31,9 10
56 2 Pittnerová Tereza MTB Spartak Vrchlabí JZ 0:28:55 83 31,1 1
57 104 Vinšálková Tereza Hradecký Spinning Klub Ž 0:28:57 82 31,1 3
57 114 Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice Ž 0:28:57 82 31,1 4
59 142 Karbanová Marie Amok reklama KZ 0:29:10 80 30,9 5
60 17 Kopecká Simona Cykloklub Jičín  JZ 0:29:26 79 30,6 2
61 6 Coganová Zdeňka Nová Paka Ž 0:29:55 78 30,1 5