Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Celkové pořadí

Konečné pořadí po 8. závodě                                                                           

Pořadí Kat. Jméno Oddíl Body
1.-2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 455
1.-2. M1 Švanda Ondřej SportRaces Issac Team 455
3. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 408
4. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 390
5. D Kubišta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 372
6. M1 Novotný Jan Rohozec Amulet 357
7. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 344
8. M1 Kunt Lukáš Ghost Team 316
9. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 301
10. M2 Macák Jiří TJ Sokol Radim 295
11. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 287
12. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Bělohrad 280
13. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 256
14. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 250
15. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 234
16. M1 Šorm Jiří Favorit Brno 232
17. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Bělohrad 226
18. M1 Vomáčko Václav Mitas Cyklohelios 222
19. M1 Šubr Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad 215
20. M1 Henych Tomáš Koka Team 208
21. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 195
22. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 189
23. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 184
24. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 155
25. D Mach Lukáš Cykloservis Kameník 149
26. M1 Břeň Daniel Jičín 148
27. M1 Kubíček Michal Sparta Praha 143
28. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 141
29. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kupkolo  140
30. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 139
31. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 126
32. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 124
33. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 110
34. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 108
35. D/Ž Staňková Aneta Bakako Nová Paka 104
36. M2 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 102
37. D/Ž Špicarová Karolína Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 101
38. M2 Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 97
39. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 85
40. M1 Voňka David Carla Kupkolo  84
41. D/Ž Peterková Eliška MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 76
42. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 73
43.-44. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 71
43.-44. D Pekárek Tomáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 71
45. D Řehák Ondřej LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 69
46. M1 Horáček Jan Rájec Track 67
47. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 62
48. M1 Veselý Pavel SK MS Auto Česká Lípa 61
49. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 56
50.-51. D/Ž Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 55
50.-51. D Šimek Jaromír LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 55
52. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 50
53. D Rieger Marek Spartak Vrchlabí 49
54. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 47
55. V Vomáčko Petr Lokomotiva Nymburk 46
56. V Kučera Jaroslav Vitiněves 45
57. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 38
58. M2 Bukovský Jarmil Kumburský Újezd 36
59. M1 Jebavý Josef www.josefjebavy.cz 35
60. V Malinský František KAH Sport Vrchlabí 28
61. D Cogan Ondřej Nová Paka 27
62.-63. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 25
62.-63. D Nýdrle Matyáš Bakako Nová Paka 25
64.-65. Ž Gregorová Eliška Chlístov 24
64.-65. Ž Suková Zdeňka Stará Paka 24
66. M2 Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23
67.-68. D/Ž Malá Sára LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22
67.-68. M2 Kubíček Zdeněk CK Mnichovo Hradiště 22
69. D Tůma Lukáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20
70. D Zemánek Jakub LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18
71.-72. M1 Beneš Jan Kola Šír Bělohrad 17
71.-72. Ž Maternová Kateřina Mapei 17
73.-74. M2 Cvrček Pavel Jičín 16
73.-74. M1 Vízek Ondřej NAC Premiér 16
75.-76. D Bratršovský Adam LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15
75.-76. D Cogan Jan Nová Paka 15
77. D Piták Matěj Mapei 14
78. M1 Frýba Daniel SKI Stará Paka 13
79. D Nosek František Bakako Nová Paka 12
80. D/Ž Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 10
81. D/Ž Maťátková Kateřina LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 9
82. D Zemánek Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 8
83. V Švorc Robert Velomat Jičín 7

 

TOPlist