Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Klepanda

POŘADÍ st. č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO ODDÍL KATEGORIE ČAS BODY
1 26 Lukeš Jan Carla.kupkolo.cz D 0:13:51 80
2 27 Černý Karel CK Vinohradské šlapky M 2 0:14:09 76
3 16 Krupička Vlastimil Tj Lokomotiva Nymburk M 1 0:14:19 73
4 25 Martin Jan KAH Sport Vrcchlabí M 2 0:14:28 70
5 21 Hák Jakub   D 0:14:40 67
6 48 Krupka Štěpán Carla.kupkolo.cz D 0:14:59 64
7 88 Kunt Lukáš  Ghost TEam M 1 0:15:00 61
8 14 Švanda Ondřej AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie M 1 0:15:03 58
9 33 Kulhánek Jan Obec Kladruby nad Labem M 1 0:15:12 55
10 68 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo V 0:15:15 52
11 12 Baier Jiří AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie M 1 0:15:20 50
12 7 Kubišta Martin ENJOY RIDING TEAM M 1 0:15:22 48
13 89 Kloz Vladimir LDK M 2 0:15:30 46
14 4 Žabokrtský Milan NTMV Chloumek M 2 0:15:36 44
15 1 Holas Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk V 0:15:43 42
16 46 Purm Michal Kola Šír M 1 0:15:46 40
17 13 Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské Šlapky M 2 0:15:47 38
18 41 Macoun  Jindřich KP - FC4 M 1 0:15:50 36
19 15 Henych Tomáš KoKa Team M 2 0:16:03 34
20 76 Šmejc Petr CK pedál M 2 0:16:09 32
21 64 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad M 2 0:16:10 30
22 52 Rieger Marek Kovo D 0:16:11 29
23 83 Veselý Pavel Sportovni klub MS auto M 1 0:16:13 28
23 90 Prager Karel CK Vinohradské šlapky V 0:16:13 28
25 30 Dobiášovský Pavel Nový Bydžov M 1 0:16:15 26
26 28 Macák Jiří TJ Sokol Radim M 2 0:16:22 25
27 86 Morávek  Jaromír Jilemnice D 0:16:25 24
28 60 Čeřovský Jakub L Belohrad M 1 0:16:27 23
29 50 Piták Matěj Mapei Merida Kaňkovský D 0:16:31 22
30 93 Kupka Martin Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad M 2 0:16:36 21
30 31 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov M 2 0:16:36 21
32 58 Živný Miroslav KCL Kooperativa-Svijany M 1 0:16:38 19
33 92 Jindřišek Ondra Hrabačov M 2 0:16:42 18
34 78 Janků  Tomáš  Bemaniax  M 2 0:16:44 17
35 63 Hlawatschke Aleš Cyklopoint Jičín M 1 0:16:45 16
36 79 Mádlík Petr ENJOY RIDING TEAM D 0:16:53 15
37 56 Šváb Jan   M 1 0:17:13 14
38 42 KUDRNAC MILOSLAV LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK1 V 0:17:15 13
38 85 Durdiaková  Tereza Brno 0:17:15 13
40 11 Kerpl Lukáš CK Vinohradské šlapky M 1 0:17:25 11
41 39 Mach Lukáš Cykloservis Kameník D 0:17:33 10
42 62 Svoboda  Lukáš  Yellow house  M 2 0:17:47 9
43 54 Jeřábek Ondřej Praha D 0:17:52 8
44 57 David Lukáš Rovenské Trosky M 2 0:17:53 7
45 91 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice M 1 0:17:55 6
46 82 Nosek František LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou D 0:18:11 5
47 69 Brumlik Marek Cyklo klub Jicin D 0:18:15 4
48 77 Horký  Petr  Microrisc  M 1 0:18:34 3
49 53 Pittnerová Adéla Mapei Merida Kaňkovský D 0:19:01 2
50 10 Cogan Jan Nová Paka D 0:19:07 1
51 32 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo - Ski Špicar M 2 0:19:46 1
52 61 Pekárek Tomáš LSK Lomnice D 0:19:47 1
53 6 Coganová Zdeňka Nová Paka 0:20:07 1
54 49 Janota Marcel Podkrkonošský bajkeři M 1 0:20:26 1
55 47 Maťátková Kateřina LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou D 0:20:47 1
56 84 Šturmová Jana Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 0:21:22 1
57 51 Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice 0:21:48 1
58 22 Peterková Eliška MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ D 0:22:10 1
59 55 Pittnerová Tereza Spartak Vrchlabí D 0:22:21 1
60 94 Drška Milan KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE V 0:23:39 1
61 59 Pivrnec Petr cyklopoint Jičín V 0:24:13 1

 

TOPlist